John Cage | i |
 
last name: Cage
first name: John
also known as: John Milton Cage Jr
birthday: September 5, 1912
birth-place: Los Angeles (USA)
death date: August 12, 1992
died in: New York (USA)
No further information

There is not much information available for this entry. Please check back later.
Illustrations
Comments
enter new comment
(Please leave an email address or your name. This is completely optional and only used to get in contact with you.)