David Tudor | i |
 
last name: Tudor
first name: David
also known as: David Eugene Tudor
birthday: January 20, 1926
birth-place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania (USA)
death date: August 13, 1996
died in: Tomkins Cove, New York (USA)
No further information

There is not much information available for this entry. Please check back later.
Illustrations
Comments
enter new comment
(Please leave an email address or your name. This is completely optional and only used to get in contact with you.)