Koji Kusabuka | i |
 
last name: Kusabuka
first name: Koji
also known as: 草深幸司
birthday: 1937
birth-place: 年神戸生 (Japan)
No further information

There is not much information available for this entry. Please check back later.
Illustrations
Comments
anonymous
posted about 4 years ago
Please help me to find the personell address from prof. Koji Kusabuka. I like to meet him in Japan. Thanks: Prof.Gerhard Mathias (universität kassel)
enter new comment
Please, be adviced that you are entering your text into a database, not into a social network! By entering a comment, you add to the database. We much appreciate comments making us aware of errors or deficiencies.