Holger Bäckström | i |
 
last name: Bäckström
first name: Holger
also known as: Beck
birthday: 1939
death date: 1997
Summary

One half of the Swedish duo ‘Beck and Jung’ who pioneered the use of computers as an artistic aid.

Artist Groups
Comments
enter new comment
(Please leave an email address or your name. This is completely optional and only used to get in contact with you.)